Licensed to Longmont High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2013 02:47 PM
            Jack Christiansen Invitational - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013            
                            4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    185 Allen, Avery                     Black Hills          36.26m 
  2    399 Dolechek, Jessica                Dickinson St         39.70m 
  3    107 Tabb, Danielle                   Air Force            41.85m 
  4    514 Christensen, Cori                South Dakota         42.36m 
  5    512 Butcher, McKenzie                South Dakota         43.08m 
  6    565 Potter, Molly                    Unattached           45.80m 
  7    472 Wilkerson, Courtney              Northern Col         47.51m 
  8    345 Wagner, Marissa                  Colorado St.         48.05m 
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     75 Bauman, Becca                    Air Force            50.16m 
  2    261 Lind, Kellie                     Colorado             51.77m 
  3    607 George, Anna                     Wyoming              51.90m 
  4    323 Johnson, Elizabeth               Colorado St.         52.19m 
  5    599 Daniels, Shreese                 Wyoming              52.97m 
  6    620 Milbourn, Cody                   Wyoming              53.15m 
  7    339 Sliwinski, Jenna                 Colorado St.         58.48m 
  8    321 Hicks, Kiah                      Colorado St.         59.31m 
  9    259 Hunsucker, Emily                 Colorado             61.03m 
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    422 Herauf, Sam                      Dickinson St         40.81m 
  2    415 Clausen, Cody                    Dickinson St         42.97m 
  3    227 Johnson, Jacob                   Black Hills          45.95m 
  4    391 Van Veen, JT                     Colorado St.         48.19m 
  5    300 Rutt, Brady                      Colorado             51.69m 
  6    288 Hutchins, Cameron                Colorado             53.83m 
  7    539 Freed, Brian                     South Dakota         55.48m 
  8    147 Kent, William                    Air Force            56.20m 
  9    387 Schneeberger, Jake               Colorado St.         56.47m 
 10    388 Schultz, Tyler                   Colorado St.         56.99m 
Flight 2  Finals
  2    384 Rowley, Carson                   Colorado St.         57.36m 
  3    137 Fooster, Jalen                   Air Force            57.50m 
  4    365 Harriman, Ken                    Colorado St.         57.85m 
  5    381 Pott, Alec                       Colorado St.         57.89m 
  6    658 Sparks, Mark                     Wyoming              58.62m 
  7    576 Grooms, Nathan                   Unattached           60.34m 
  8    580 Kizirian, Alex                   Unattached           60.69m 
  9    652 Plante, Joe                      Wyoming              60.78m 
 10    583 Loftin, Andrew                   Unattached           76.11m 
 
Event 4  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    514 Christensen, Cori                South Dakota         33.25m 
  2    525 Schaunaman, Kayla                South Dakota         33.56m 
  3    404 Schulz, Kim                      Dickinson St         34.60m 
  4    561 Kline, Makenzie                  Unattached           35.17m 
  5    212 Whirlwindhorse, Mikayla          Black Hills          37.87m 
  6    185 Allen, Avery                     Black Hills          42.11m 
  7    256 Hallam-Eames, Sophie             Colorado             42.40m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    555 Darden, Morgan                   Unattached           43.30m 
  2     75 Bauman, Becca                    Air Force            43.68m 
  3     95 Moorkamp, Katy                   Air Force            46.46m 
  4    339 Sliwinski, Jenna                 Colorado St.         50.32m 
  5    323 Johnson, Elizabeth               Colorado St.         52.89m 
  6    338 Sharbono, Jessica                Colorado St.         52.98m 
  7    321 Hicks, Kiah                      Colorado St.         54.63m 
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    592 Sullivan, Kyle                   Unattached               ND 
  2    215 Anderson, Alex                   Black Hills          38.81m 
  3    224 Gill, Jake                       Black Hills          38.90m 
  4    147 Kent, William                    Air Force            39.26m 
  5    415 Clausen, Cody                    Dickinson St         40.42m 
  6    178 Tibbs, Michael                   Air Force            42.62m 
  7    131 Cox, Shane                       Air Force            44.37m 
  8    137 Fooster, Jalen                   Air Force            46.18m 
  9    227 Johnson, Jacob                   Black Hills          47.30m 
 10    659 Sybrant, Dalton                  Wyoming              48.11m 
 11    118 Birdsell, Brendon                Air Force            48.43m 
 12    580 Kizirian, Alex                   Unattached           48.58m 
 13    658 Sparks, Mark                     Wyoming              48.85m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    300 Rutt, Brady                      Colorado             51.47m 
  2    143 Hamilton, Grant                  Air Force            51.86m 
  3    391 Van Veen, JT                     Colorado St.         52.17m 
  4    121 Bratka, Nate                     Air Force            52.77m 
  5    387 Schneeberger, Jake               Colorado St.         52.81m 
  6    388 Schultz, Tyler                   Colorado St.         52.89m 
  7    126 Chambers, James                  Air Force            53.17m 
  8    662 Thomas, Paul                     Wyoming              54.94m 
  9    539 Freed, Brian                     South Dakota         56.13m 
 10    652 Plante, Joe                      Wyoming              56.90m 
 11    574 Finley, Mason                    Unattached           62.40m 
 12    445 Brooks, Lance                    Nike                 63.00m 
 13    585 Malone, Casey                    Unattached           65.00m 
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    399 Dolechek, Jessica                Dickinson St         11.13m 
  2    512 Butcher, McKenzie                South Dakota         11.29m 
  3    265 Mayden, Genny                    Colorado             12.34m 
  4    245 Bank, Kajsa                      Colorado             12.35m 
  5    185 Allen, Avery                     Black Hills          12.50m 
  6    565 Potter, Molly                    Unattached           12.58m 
  7    269 Odneal, Holly                    Colorado             12.62m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    274 Torres, Abrianna                 Colorado             12.98m 
  2     95 Moorkamp, Katy                   Air Force            13.03m 
  3    107 Tabb, Danielle                   Air Force            14.49m 
  4    338 Sharbono, Jessica                Colorado St.         14.85m 
  5    598 Dahl, Mollie                     Wyoming              15.11m 
  6    323 Johnson, Elizabeth               Colorado St.         15.13m 
  7    321 Hicks, Kiah                      Colorado St.         15.78m 
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    149 Lazas, Jake                      Air Force                ND 
  2    422 Herauf, Sam                      Dickinson St         13.95m 
  3    178 Tibbs, Michael                   Air Force            14.29m 
  4    300 Rutt, Brady                      Colorado             15.08m 
  5    131 Cox, Shane                       Air Force            15.13m 
  6    384 Rowley, Carson                   Colorado St.         15.40m 
  7    580 Kizirian, Alex                   Unattached           15.50m 
  8    227 Johnson, Jacob                   Black Hills          16.03m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    539 Freed, Brian                     South Dakota         16.24m 
  2    387 Schneeberger, Jake               Colorado St.         16.64m 
  3    391 Van Veen, JT                     Colorado St.         16.69m 
  4    126 Chambers, James                  Air Force            16.90m 
  5    143 Hamilton, Grant                  Air Force            17.09m 
  6    381 Pott, Alec                       Colorado St.         17.10m 
  7    365 Harriman, Ken                    Colorado St.         17.29m 
  8    388 Schultz, Tyler                   Colorado St.         17.95m 
 
Event 8  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    511 Basta, Emilee                    South Dakota         27.17m 
  2    108 Torres, Lesly                    Air Force            29.84m 
  3    185 Allen, Avery                     Black Hills          30.33m 
  4    561 Kline, Makenzie                  Unattached           33.13m 
  5    618 Mann, Jenna                      Wyoming              33.28m 
  6    271 Ricco, Gwen                      Colorado             33.64m 
  7    627 Sandberg, Sabina                 Wyoming              33.66m 
  8    245 Bank, Kajsa                      Colorado             33.93m 
  9    211 Tollefson, Shelby                Black Hills          36.47m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     85 French, Jaclyn                   Air Force            37.20m 
  2     98 Piccone, Alana                   Air Force            38.67m 
  3    274 Torres, Abrianna                 Colorado             39.11m 
  4    607 George, Anna                     Wyoming              41.09m 
  5    404 Schulz, Kim                      Dickinson St         41.13m 
  6    328 Macedo, Jessi                    Colorado St.         41.68m 
  7    265 Mayden, Genny                    Colorado             42.76m 
  8    106 Smith, Kim                       Air Force            44.13m 
  9     84 Freeman, Nikki                   Air Force            44.87m 
 
Event 9  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    536 Dunn, Dustin                     South Dakota         41.50m 
  2    215 Anderson, Alex                   Black Hills          43.06m 
  3     57 Moore, Donyiel                   Adams State          46.78m 
  4    284 Emory, Brock                     Colorado             47.67m 
  5    528 Adam, Austin                     South Dakota         53.16m 
  6    178 Tibbs, Michael                   Air Force            55.25m 
  7    415 Clausen, Cody                    Dickinson St         55.98m 
  9    571 Dunbar, Zach                     Unattached           61.00m 
 10    141 Griffin, Garrett                 Air Force            61.34m 
 11    643 Ferreira, Henry                  Wyoming              64.67m 
 
Event 10  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    335 Reid, Ashley                     Colorado St.             ND 
  2    609 Holz, Taylor                     Wyoming               4.85m 
  3    464 McNamara, Taylor                 Northern Col          4.99m 
  4    465 Migilozzi, Natalie               Northern Col          5.13m 
  5    209 Sandmeier, Megan                 Black Hills           5.15m 
  6    309 Canini, Laurisa                  Colorado St.          5.16m 
  7    403 Schaper, Hailey                  Dickinson St          5.23m 
  8    456 Comstock, Mackenzie              Northern Col          5.26m 
  9    203 Koch, Trisha                     Black Hills           5.38m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    633 West, Audrey                     Wyoming               5.39m 
  2    108 Torres, Lesly                    Air Force             5.46m 
  3    346 Webster, Jazmyn                  Colorado St.          5.69m 
  4    454 Bruins, Natasha                  Northern Col          5.71m 
  5    562 Lewis, Brittany                  Unattached            5.82m 
  6    568 Smith, Toni                      Unattached            5.83m 
  7    461 Hinker, Rachel                   Northern Col          5.91m 
  8    566 Ries, Chyna                      Unattached            6.24m 
  9    560 Ivery, La Kadron                 Unattached            6.45m 
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    149 Lazas, Jake                      Air Force                ND 
  2    637 Carter, Scott                    Wyoming                  ND 
  3    592 Sullivan, Kyle                   Unattached            6.20m 
  4    232 Meissner, Riley                  Black Hills           6.42m 
  5    438 Reed, Josh                       Dickinson St          6.45m 
  6    577 Haas, Jesse                      Unattached            6.45m 
  7    140 Gartrell, Kyle                   Air Force             6.50m 
  8    215 Anderson, Alex                   Black Hills           6.52m 
  9    442 Sundheim, Brady                  Dickinson St          6.72m 
 10    368 Khoury, Aaron                    Colorado St.          6.73m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    154 McDowell, Evan                   Air Force             6.74m 
  2    650 Michel, Stephen                  Wyoming               6.95m 
  3    485 Rupe, Alec                       Northern Col          6.96m 
  4    392 Wasilawski, Ryan                 Colorado St.          7.02m 
  5    360 Gilliland, Graham                Colorado St.          7.04m 
  6    225 Grace, Jonathon                  Black Hills           7.10m 
  7    570 Douglas, James                   Unattached            7.19m 
  8    146 Kearney, Blue                    Air Force             7.24m 
  9    359 Edmunds, Jonathan                Colorado St.          7.26m 
 10    648 Leonce, Lenyn                    Wyoming               7.37m 
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    209 Sandmeier, Megan                 Black Hills          10.61m 
  2    397 Charlesworth, Alysse             Dickinson St         10.75m 
  3    456 Comstock, Mackenzie              Northern Col         10.87m 
  4    195 Follet, Paige                    Black Hills          10.92m 
  5    310 Downing, Olivia                  Colorado St.         11.16m 
  6    211 Tollefson, Shelby                Black Hills          11.23m 
  7    330 Medina, Amy                      Colorado St.         11.38m 
  8    346 Webster, Jazmyn                  Colorado St.         11.50m 
  9    567 Ries, Maya                       Unattached           11.68m 
 10    446 Allen, Alisha                    Northern Col         11.86m 
 11    100 Ross, Angelea                    Air Force            12.07m 
 12    317 Hall, Cheyenne                   Colorado St.         12.10m 
 13    335 Reid, Ashley                     Colorado St.         12.28m 
 14    568 Smith, Toni                      Unattached           13.43m 
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    485 Rupe, Alec                       Northern Col             ND 
  2    438 Reed, Josh                       Dickinson St         11.82m 
  3    488 Scott, Joey                      Northern Col         12.93m 
  4    443 Torgerson, Josh                  Dickinson St         13.00m 
  5    368 Khoury, Aaron                    Colorado St.         13.39m 
  6    140 Gartrell, Kyle                   Air Force            13.88m 
  7    577 Haas, Jesse                      Unattached           13.88m 
  8    637 Carter, Scott                    Wyoming              14.08m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    392 Wasilawski, Ryan                 Colorado St.         14.11m 
  2    146 Kearney, Blue                    Air Force            14.12m 
  3    475 Au, Fransisco                    Northern Col         14.35m 
  4    591 Smith, Jason                     Unattached           14.50m 
  5    382 Richardson, Trey                 Colorado St.         14.80m 
  6    660 Talkington, Jaymes               Wyoming              14.82m 
  7    360 Gilliland, Graham                Colorado St.         14.90m 
  8    442 Sundheim, Brady                  Dickinson St         15.10m 
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    454 Bruins, Natasha                  Northern Col             NH 
  2    464 McNamara, Taylor                 Northern Col          1.50m 
  3    271 Ricco, Gwen                      Colorado              1.54m 
  4    397 Charlesworth, Alysse             Dickinson St          1.55m 
  5    465 Migilozzi, Natalie               Northern Col          1.55m 
  6    618 Mann, Jenna                      Wyoming               1.59m 
  7    309 Canini, Laurisa                  Colorado St.          1.60m 
  8    274 Torres, Abrianna                 Colorado              1.63m 
  9    269 Odneal, Holly                    Colorado              1.64m 
 10    308 Campbell, Mindy                  Colorado St.          1.65m 
 11    108 Torres, Lesly                    Air Force             1.67m 
 12     89 Herald, Rachel                   Air Force             1.70m 
 13     99 Rogers, Regan                    Air Force             1.70m 
 14    403 Schaper, Hailey                  Dickinson St          1.71m 
 15    311 Forrester, Alison                Colorado St.          1.72m 
 16    330 Medina, Amy                      Colorado St.          1.73m 
 17    307 Brus, Cate                       Colorado St.          1.73m 
 18    627 Sandberg, Sabina                 Wyoming               1.75m 
 19    346 Webster, Jazmyn                  Colorado St.          1.75m 
 20    251 English, Kelsey                  Colorado              1.77m 
 21    335 Reid, Ashley                     Colorado St.          1.79m 
 
Event 15  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    362 Grandbouche, Colton              Colorado St.          1.90m 
  2    225 Grace, Jonathon                  Black Hills           1.90m 
  3    443 Torgerson, Josh                  Dickinson St          1.90m 
  4    547 Nolan, Lucas                     South Dakota          1.95m 
  5    178 Tibbs, Michael                   Air Force             1.95m 
  6    241 Wilson, Jacob                    Black Hills           2.00m 
  7    366 Haynes, Gunnar                   Colorado St.          2.00m 
  8    354 Cogdill, Josh                    Colorado St.          2.01m 
  9    282 DeWitt, Jason                    Colorado              2.06m 
 10    176 Smith, Travis                    Air Force             2.08m 
 11    425 Knebel, Andrew                   Dickinson St          2.08m 
 12    184 Wood, Zach                       Air Force             2.11m 
 13    478 Evanson, Trevor                  Northern Col          2.15m 
 14    289 Jones, Mark                      Colorado              2.17m 
 
Event 16  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    204 Levorson, Cienna                 Black Hills           2.75m 
  2    208 Robson, Kasey                    Black Hills           2.93m 
  3    452 Bradford, Lindsay                Northern Col          2.97m 
  4    469 Ryken, Stephanie                 Northern Col          3.35m 
  5    331 Page, Sara                       Colorado St.          3.37m 
  6     90 Horn, Morgan                     Air Force             3.50m 
  7    111 Westfall, Libby                  Air Force             3.50m 
  8    332 Pauna, Valentina                 Colorado St.          3.50m 
  9    462 Jelden, Karli                    Northern Col          3.62m 
 10    316 Griffin, Morgan                  Colorado St.          3.65m 
 11    104 Shirley, Paige                   Air Force             3.93m 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    543 Hosman, Riley                    South Dakota          3.79m 
  2    535 DeWeese, Jake                    South Dakota          3.79m 
  3    232 Meissner, Riley                  Black Hills           4.05m 
  4    284 Emory, Brock                     Colorado              4.10m 
  5    417 Evenson, Jeremey                 Dickinson St          4.16m 
  6    230 Mayer, Daniel                    Black Hills           4.25m 
  7    367 Kadesky, Alex                    Colorado St.          4.30m 
  8    444 Salzmann, Adam                   LM Elite              4.70m 
  9    376 McMillin, Josh                   Colorado St.          4.80m 
 10    386 Schall, Andrew                   Colorado St.          4.82m 
 11    116 Beski, Elliott                   Air Force             4.95m 
 12    170 Rogers, Cort                     Air Force             5.11m 
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    624 Page, Holly                      Wyoming            16:54.84 
  2    460 Grey, McKayla                    Northern Col       17:47.97 
  3    556 Depperschmidt, Abby              Unattached         18:00.00 
  4    603 England, Devon                   Wyoming            18:00.28 
  5    329 Mandel, Pauline                  Colorado St.       18:41.80 
  6    326 Killingsworth, Elle              Colorado St.       18:42.22 
  7    630 Swigart, Emily                   Wyoming            18:47.32 
  8      4 Crossman, Gylany                 Adams State        18:54.83 
  9    188 Chase, Courtney                  Black Hills        19:08.80 
 10    494 Hart, Rachael                    Rocky Mounta       19:29.23 
 11    496 Jellison, Miranda                Rocky Mounta       21:01.24 
 12    499 McCormick, Teri Lea              Rocky Mounta       21:52.91 
 13    491 Breeding, Megan                  Rocky Mounta             NT 
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    374 Lynass, Spenser                  Colorado St.        9:01.21 
  2    377 Meyer, Christian                 Colorado St.        9:03.54 
  3    303 Stevens, Jonny                   Colorado            9:06.86 
  4    635 Banks, Michael                   Wyoming             9:26.36 
  5    128 Coates, Riley                    Air Force           9:26.97 
  6    136 Eifert, Carl                     Air Force           9:28.77 
  7     47 Jones, Nate                      Adams State         9:46.49 
  8    656 Seas, Mike                       Wyoming             9:49.23 
  9    113 Bapty, Sean                      Air Force                NT 
 10     63 Roberts, Andrew                  Adams State              NT 
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    594 Bever, Abi                       Wyoming            10:48.66 
  2    459 Gonzales, Rikki                  Northern Col       11:33.15 
  3     19 Roberts, Mellissa                Adams State        11:46.29 
  4    500 Richter, Ana                     Rocky Mounta       11:55.16 
  5    613 Klimowski, Andrea                Wyoming            12:21.36 
  6    597 Cloetta, Catherine               Wyoming                  NT 
  7    453 Braun, Caroline                  Northern Col             NT 
  8    447 Anderson, Leah                   Northern Col             NT 
  9    455 Clark, Stephanie                 Northern Col             NT 
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Black Hills St.  'A'                                   49.37 
     1) 207 Rath, Kristin               2) 209 Sandmeier, Megan           
     3) 193 Esau, ChyAnna               4) 186 Anderson, Kelli            
  4  Wyoming  'A'                                           46.50 
     1) 633 West, Audrey                2) 612 Kee, Samantha              
     3) 606 Gardner, Taylor             4) 631 Thomas, Kereston           
  5  Colorado St.  'A'                                      46.80 
     1) 335 Reid, Ashley                2) 340 Smith, Marissa             
     3) 337 Robinson, Meagan            4) 344 Tuder, Stefanie            
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Black Hills St.  'A'                                   43.40 
     1) 225 Grace, Jonathon             2) 223 Gaines-Banister, Maurcel   
     3) 220 Diede, Baker                4) 241 Wilson, Jacob              
  4  Wyoming  'A'                                           41.07 
     1) 641 Einspahr, Harrison          2) 648 Leonce, Lenyn              
     3) 639 Douglass, Brandon           4) 650 Michel, Stephen            
  5  Colorado St.  'A'                                      40.84 
     1) 356 DeLoach, Josh               2) 350 Brown, Trevor              
     3) 394 Whitaker, A.J.              4) 351 Browning, Zach             
  6  Dickinson St.  'A'                                     40.94 
     1) 410 Agabje, Fredrick            2) 430 Miller, Breyan             
     3) 427 Magstadt, Nathan            4) 434 Neumiller, Josh            
  7  Northern Colorado  'A'                                 41.67 
     1) 488 Scott, Joey                 2) 473 Adams, Bryce               
     3) 481 Kemmer, Andy                4) 479 Grady, Isaiah              
 
Event 24  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    213 Yanchek, Anna                    Black Hills         5:12.33 
  2    206 Miles, Sierra                    Black Hills         5:13.60 
  3    557 Fahrenkrug, Lydia                Unattached          5:15.00 
  4    516 Deno, Danyka                     South Dakota        5:15.30 
  5    617 Madson, Courtney                 Wyoming             5:19.64 
  6    189 Condon, Taylor                   Black Hills         5:20.99 
  7    523 Morisette, Kayla                 South Dakota        5:24.22 
  8    498 Kautzman, Ashley                 Rocky Mounta        5:41.71 
  9    522 Kirby, Lindsay Jo                South Dakota        5:56.72 
 10     10 Kresl, Rachel                    Adams State              NT 
 11    210 Schoenfelder, Cassidy            Black Hills              NT 
 12    608 Heaston, Olivia                  Wyoming                  NT 
 13    110 Wagemaker, Emily                 Air Force                NT 
 14    400 Esquivel, Vanessa                Dickinson St             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    244 Alm, Maddie                      Colorado            4:53.52 
  3    255 George, Diana                    Colorado            4:54.49 
  4    191 Dickson, Courtney                Black Hills         4:54.78 
  5    450 Atkin, Ashley                    Northern Col        4:55.63 
  6    594 Bever, Abi                       Wyoming             4:55.91 
  7    559 Hess, Alex                       Unattached          4:56.00 
  8    347 Will, Alexandra                  Colorado St.        4:56.64 
  9     78 Connick, Heather                 Air Force           4:59.12 
 10      3 Corbin, Kelsy                    Adams State         5:01.07 
 11    192 Ellis, Becca                     Black Hills         5:03.35 
 12    199 Gross, Courtney                  Black Hills         5:11.97 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    262 Logan, Camille                   Colorado            4:21.55 
  2    319 Henderson, Whitney               Colorado St.        4:28.18 
  3    324 Keeper, Holly                    Colorado St.        4:28.59 
  4    252 Foster, Staci                    Colorado            4:29.31 
  5     21 Selve, Alyssa                    Adams State         4:32.23 
  6     82 Esselstein, Rebecca              Air Force           4:33.46 
  7     16 Nelson, Alicia                   Adams State         4:33.95 
  8     14 McGlynn-Arendt, Kristen          Adams State         4:35.83 
  9    263 Look, Nicole                     Colorado            4:38.82 
 10    190 Curran, Erin                     Black Hills         4:41.42 
 11     83 Everson, Hannah                  Air Force           4:41.50 
 12     13 Martin, Lauren                   Adams State         4:51.94 
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    533 Buse, Travis                     South Dakota        4:08.29 
  2    587 Nack, Tyler                      Unattached          4:10.00 
  3    636 Bowen, Amos                      Wyoming             4:11.05 
  4    139 Fortney, Evan                    Air Force           4:13.64 
  5    645 Gifford, Tyler                   Wyoming             4:16.15 
  6    483 McCarthy, John                   Northern Col        4:21.66 
  7    549 Slattery, Justin                 South Dakota        4:27.46 
  8    435 Patrick, Daniel                  Dickinson St        4:30.36 
  9    501 Anderson, Michael                Rocky Mounta        4:34.71 
 10    642 Ekel, Nick                       Wyoming                  NT 
 11    145 Hood, Andrew                     Air Force                NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    509 Petrocci, Matt                   Runner's Roo        3:53.00 
  2    374 Lynass, Spenser                  Colorado St.        3:54.15 
  3     65 Sanchez, David                   Adams State         3:55.02 
  4    413 Carter, Dante                    Dickinson St        3:55.18 
  5    439 Sandbak, Dustin                  Dickinson St        3:57.22 
  6    436 Patrick, Denis                   Dickinson St        3:59.65 
  7    578 Hartman, Adam                    Unattached          4:05.00 
  8    233 Mickelson, Brock                 Black Hills         4:07.49 
  9    593 Timms, Connor                    Unattached          4:08.00 
 10    579 Kaempfen, Ricardo                Unattached          4:08.00 
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    122 Brown, Lucas                     Air Force             16.83 
  4    418 Fisher, Adrian                   Dickinson St          15.96 
  5    476 Dickinson, Scott                 Northern Col          16.29 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2     73 Zito, Tyler                      Adams State           15.54 
  3    414 Charro, Jose                     Dickinson St          15.25 
  4    653 Praska, Aaron                    Wyoming               14.92 
  5    168 Riggs, Casey                     Air Force             15.11 
  6    135 Duvall, Edmond                   Air Force             15.49 
  7    172 Shoaf, Steel                     Air Force             15.81 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    385 Saccomano, Sam                   Colorado St.          14.84 
  2    444 Salzmann, Adam                   LM Elite              14.79 
  3    182 Wilkin, Joey                     Air Force             14.78 
  4    592 Sullivan, Kyle                   Unattached            14.64 
  5    284 Emory, Brock                     Colorado              14.68 
  6    644 Flegel, Mark                     Wyoming               14.78 
  7     41 Geiger, Michael                  Adams State           14.83 
  8    640 Edwards, Jacob                   Wyoming               14.85 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1     71 Williams, Aaron                  Adams State           14.61 
  2    427 Magstadt, Nathan                 Dickinson St          14.34 
  3    553 Rittidet, Jamras                 Thailand              13.77 
  4    569 Ames, Brendan                    Unattached            13.64 
  5    350 Brown, Trevor                    Colorado St.          13.65 
  6    639 Douglass, Brandon                Wyoming               14.29 
  7    646 Herold, Colin                    Wyoming               14.58 
  8    372 Little, Sam                      Colorado St.          14.64 
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    465 Migilozzi, Natalie               Northern Col          16.15 
  2    609 Holz, Taylor                     Wyoming               16.01 
  3    401 Farr, Ashley                     Dickinson St          15.68 
  4    315 Green, Jessica                   Colorado St.          15.40 
  5    567 Ries, Maya                       Unattached            15.50 
  6    627 Sandberg, Sabina                 Wyoming               15.86 
  7    203 Koch, Trisha                     Black Hills           16.05 
  8    195 Follet, Paige                    Black Hills              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    470 Solomon, Amber                   Northern Col          15.06 
  2    271 Ricco, Gwen                      Colorado              14.97 
  3    108 Torres, Lesly                    Air Force             14.91 
  4     25 Williams, Kelli                  Adams State           14.80 
  5    314 Grayson, McKael                  Colorado St.          14.91 
  6    102 Schepper, Sierra                 Air Force             14.93 
  7    265 Mayden, Genny                    Colorado              14.97 
  8    269 Odneal, Holly                    Colorado              15.08 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    274 Torres, Abrianna                 Colorado              14.71 
  2    322 Hyde, Kara                       Colorado St.          14.24 
  3    247 Beemer, Brianne                  Colorado              13.95 
  4    618 Mann, Jenna                      Wyoming               13.82 
  5    325 Keller, Lindsey                  Colorado St.          13.95 
  6    327 Kirk, Kalie                      Colorado St.          14.11 
  7    623 Ochsner, Maggie                  Wyoming               14.40 
  8    562 Lewis, Brittany                  Unattached            14.74 
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    257 Holland, Mia                     Colorado                 NT 
  4      5 Dudley, Brooke                   Adams State         1:07.16 
  5    396 Boldon, Breezy                   Dickinson St        1:04.84 
  6    558 Freis, Jeannie                   Unattached          1:11.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    515 Decker, Katelyn                  South Dakota        1:03.09 
  2    457 Denham, Kristen                  Northern Col        1:01.55 
  3    563 Neece, Natalie                   Unattached            59.90 
  4     74 Alston, Naomi                    Air Force             59.33 
  5    408 Stanton, Marissa                 Dickinson St          59.72 
  6    103 Shepard, Heather                 Air Force           1:01.31 
  7     15 Neece, Natalie                   Adams State         1:01.81 
  8    194 Evans, Sara                      Black Hills         1:03.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    340 Smith, Marissa                   Colorado St.          57.65 
  2    458 Foster, Ashley                   Northern Col          57.19 
  3    612 Kee, Samantha                    Wyoming               56.14 
  4    273 Sweeney, Bridget                 Colorado              55.60 
  5    471 Strempke, Samantha               Northern Col          55.80 
  6    596 Brogan, McKenzie                 Wyoming               56.56 
  7    448 Araujo, Ashley                   Northern Col          57.49 
  8     77 Carson, Erica                    Air Force             58.73 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    149 Lazas, Jake                      Air Force                NT 
  3    530 Beacom, Jonah                    South Dakota          53.53 
  4    509 Petrocci, Matt                   Runner's Roo          52.00 
  5    214 Amendolar, Peter                 Black Hills           52.07 
  6    355 Deffbaugh, Kordell               Colorado St.             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    117 Bieber, Danny                    Air Force             51.32 
  2    529 Alberts, Nick                    South Dakota          51.07 
  3    380 Pequette, Kyle                   Colorado St.          50.43 
  4    433 Moore, Myren                     Dickinson St          50.32 
  5    649 Loken, Lance                     Wyoming               50.37 
  6    375 Madison, Shawn                   Colorado St.          50.50 
  7    542 Heaps, Taylor                    South Dakota          51.25 
  8    421 Gill, Corey                      Dickinson St          51.76 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    487 Schneider, Alex                  Northern Col          49.47 
  2    590 Robertson, Mitchell              Unattached            49.23 
  3    351 Browning, Zach                   Colorado St.          49.02 
  4    285 Gifford, Shaw                    Colorado              48.20 
  5    279 Berens, Blake                    Colorado              48.61 
  6    159 Nielsen, Josh                    Air Force             49.19 
  7    548 Shaal, Garrett                   South Dakota          49.37 
  8    654 Roascio, Jason                   Wyoming               49.66 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    209 Sandmeier, Megan                 Black Hills              NT 
  4    511 Basta, Emilee                    South Dakota          14.34 
  5    520 Holbrook, Kelsey                 South Dakota          14.69 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    405 Shepherd, Lorna                  Dickinson St          13.03 
  3    601 DuBois, Jolie                    Wyoming               13.01 
  4    469 Ryken, Stephanie                 Northern Col          12.70 
  5    344 Tuder, Stefanie                  Colorado St.          12.90 
  6    398 Clark, Mardee                    Dickinson St          13.01 
  7    629 Striepe, Kate                    Wyoming               13.05 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    456 Comstock, Mackenzie              Northern Col          12.65 
  2    449 Ashby, Amoni                     Northern Col          12.01 
  3    461 Hinker, Rachel                   Northern Col          11.82 
  4    560 Ivery, La Kadron                 Unattached            11.50 
  5    566 Ries, Chyna                      Unattached            11.77 
  6    631 Thomas, Kereston                 Wyoming               11.90 
  7     92 Malone, Morgan                   Air Force             12.22 
  8    467 Porter, Tiana                    Northern Col          12.69 
 
Event 31  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    390 Vaden, Jordon                    Colorado St.             NT 
  3    573 Fanning, Bret                    Unattached            11.43 
  4    284 Emory, Brock                     Colorado              11.27 
  5    154 McDowell, Evan                   Air Force             11.30 
  6    168 Riggs, Casey                     Air Force             11.85 
  7    226 Johnson, Austin                  Black Hills              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    419 Frank, Mason                     Dickinson St          11.17 
  2    488 Scott, Joey                      Northern Col          11.03 
  3     56 Miller, Charles                  Adams State           10.98 
  4    577 Haas, Jesse                      Unattached            10.95 
  5    648 Leonce, Lenyn                    Wyoming               10.95 
  6    444 Salzmann, Adam                   LM Elite              11.00 
  7    641 Einspahr, Harrison               Wyoming               11.11 
  8    225 Grace, Jonathon                  Black Hills           11.24 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    550 Thomas, Joshua                   South Dakota          10.88 
  2    572 Evans, Zane                      Unattached            10.84 
  3    553 Rittidet, Jamras                 Thailand              10.78 
  4    394 Whitaker, A.J.                   Colorado St.          10.72 
  5    650 Michel, Stephen                  Wyoming               10.74 
  6     71 Williams, Aaron                  Adams State           10.81 
  7    434 Neumiller, Josh                  Dickinson St          10.86 
  8    356 DeLoach, Josh                    Colorado St.          10.90 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    479 Grady, Isaiah                    Northern Col          10.64 
  2    581 Liggins, Michael                 Unattached            10.51 
  3    588 Rankin, Jeremy                   Unattached            10.45 
  4    242 Dodson, Jeremy                   Boulder TC            10.19 
  5    294 Morris, Joe                      Colorado              10.31 
  6    410 Agabje, Fredrick                 Dickinson St          10.50 
  7    243 Dodson, Quinton                  Boulder TC            10.61 
  8    430 Miller, Breyan                   Dickinson St          10.67 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    518 Godeke, Alexis                   South Dakota        2:25.02 
  2    213 Yanchek, Anna                    Black Hills         2:25.74 
  3    199 Gross, Courtney                  Black Hills         2:27.55 
  4    192 Ellis, Becca                     Black Hills         2:29.02 
  5    191 Dickson, Courtney                Black Hills         2:29.49 
  6    466 Nelson, Miranda                  Northern Col        2:32.53 
  7     80 Drolshagen, Taylor               Air Force           2:33.18 
  8    189 Condon, Taylor                   Black Hills         2:35.29 
  9    210 Schoenfelder, Cassidy            Black Hills         2:35.40 
 10    526 Stickney, Emily                  South Dakota        2:36.88 
 11    558 Freis, Jeannie                   Unattached          2:55.00 
 12    206 Miles, Sierra                    Black Hills              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    634 Wollert, Candace                 Wyoming             2:09.55 
  2     16 Nelson, Alicia                   Adams State         2:15.78 
  3    608 Heaston, Olivia                  Wyoming             2:16.14 
  4    406 Sickler, Stormie                 Dickinson St        2:17.10 
  5    554 Bush, Josephine                  Unattached          2:18.01 
  6    611 Hurst, Natalie                   Wyoming             2:19.08 
  7    605 Foster, Kirsten                  Wyoming             2:19.08 
  8     24 Warren, Tayler                   Adams State         2:19.09 
  9     17 O'Brien, Maura                   Adams State         2:19.36 
 10    333 Peel, Shayla                     Colorado St.        2:21.21 
 11    497 Johnson, Selene                  Rocky Mounta        2:23.00 
 12    493 Eich, Bailey                     Rocky Mounta        2:24.73 
 
Event 33  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    663 Wilde, Sean                      Wyoming             2:00.82 
  2    508 Wood, Colton                     Rocky Mounta        2:01.28 
  3    173 Shoaf, Stone                     Air Force           2:01.78 
  4    162 Peloquin, Casey                  Air Force           2:03.05 
  5    480 Hunter, Vos                      Northern Col        2:03.15 
  6    483 McCarthy, John                   Northern Col        2:05.16 
  7    154 McDowell, Evan                   Air Force                NT 
  8    441 Steinmetz, Colter                Dickinson St             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    233 Mickelson, Brock                 Black Hills         1:57.32 
  2    420 Gill, Chris                      Dickinson St        1:58.08 
  3     39 Escobedo, Renee                  Adams State         1:58.82 
  4     54 Maas, Calvin                     Adams State         1:58.96 
  5    423 Hulm, Skyler                     Dickinson St        1:59.22 
  6    657 Snow, Bryce                      Wyoming             1:59.67 
  7    510 Hillig, Jr., Charles             Runners Roos        2:00.00 
  8    160 Owens, Gage                      Air Force           2:00.19 
  9    534 Clemens, Joshua                  South Dakota        2:00.40 
 10    486 Sablan, Jimmy                    Northern Col        2:00.42 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    582 Lindbom, Shawn                   Unattached          1:49.51 
  2    124 Caldwell, Matt                   Air Force           1:52.81 
  3     62 Rider, Jacob                     Adams State         1:53.08 
  4     52 Lezama, Steve                    Adams State         1:54.72 
  5    586 Mitchem, Joe                     Unattached          1:55.00 
  6    426 Lilly, Delano                    Dickinson St        1:56.23 
  7    436 Patrick, Denis                   Dickinson St        1:56.43 
  8    647 Lane, Ken                        Wyoming             1:56.64 
  9    504 Peden, Shawn                     Rocky Mounta        1:56.82 
 10    217 Bergeson, Justin                 Black Hills         1:57.06 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    197 Gibbs, Megan                     Black Hills         1:16.43 
  4    524 Needens, Jordan                  South Dakota        1:11.76 
  5    200 Hellekson, Rachel                Black Hills         1:15.08 
  6    186 Anderson, Kelli                  Black Hills              NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    207 Rath, Kristin                    Black Hills         1:06.71 
  2    348 Witt, Mariah                     Colorado St.        1:02.74 
  3    449 Ashby, Amoni                     Northern Col        1:02.11 
  4    616 Long, Diana                      Wyoming             1:00.30 
  5    606 Gardner, Taylor                  Wyoming             1:00.60 
  6    564 Pearson, Emily                   Unattached          1:02.14 
  7    470 Solomon, Amber                   Northern Col        1:04.45 
  8     99 Rogers, Regan                    Air Force           1:09.00 
 
Event 35  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    477 English, Jeremy                  Northern Col             NT 
  2    222 Erdahl, Scott                    Black Hills         1:00.76 
  3     73 Zito, Tyler                      Adams State           56.74 
  4    182 Wilkin, Joey                     Air Force             56.26 
  5    476 Dickinson, Scott                 Northern Col          56.53 
  6    219 Chilson, Eric                    Black Hills         1:00.65 
  7    221 Erdahl, John                     Black Hills         1:06.43 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    153 McCool, Jordan                   Air Force             55.72 
  2    484 Mielke, Josh                     Northern Col          55.23 
  3    640 Edwards, Jacob                   Wyoming               54.99 
  4    373 Lynass, Sam                      Colorado St.          54.50 
  5    148 Latu, Siotame                    Air Force             54.85 
  6    353 Cogburn, Landry                  Colorado St.          55.10 
  7    474 Albright, Glen                   Northern Col          55.69 
  8    364 Haas, Jacob                      Colorado St.          55.79 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1     35 Chavez, Ryne                     Adams State           53.99 
  2    481 Kemmer, Andy                     Northern Col          53.54 
  3    584 Macintosh, Kyle                  Unattached            52.60 
  4    552 Cartagena Teigell, Javier        Spain                 51.63 
  5    427 Magstadt, Nathan                 Dickinson St          51.93 
  6    278 Baker, Tyler                     Colorado              52.76 
  7    646 Herold, Colin                    Wyoming               53.84 
  8    653 Praska, Aaron                    Wyoming               54.24 
 
Event 36  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    596 Brogan, McKenzie                 Wyoming                  NT 
  2    194 Evans, Sara                      Black Hills           27.99 
  3    269 Odneal, Holly                    Colorado              27.32 
  4    609 Holz, Taylor                     Wyoming               26.61 
  5    398 Clark, Mardee                    Dickinson St          27.07 
  6    465 Migilozzi, Natalie               Northern Col          27.79 
  7    312 Franco, Monica                   Colorado St.             NT 
  8    396 Boldon, Breezy                   Dickinson St          28.79 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    257 Holland, Mia                     Colorado              26.56 
  2    467 Porter, Tiana                    Northern Col          26.39 
  3    471 Strempke, Samantha               Northern Col          26.35 
  4    274 Torres, Abrianna                 Colorado              26.07 
  5    629 Striepe, Kate                    Wyoming               26.18 
  6    408 Stanton, Marissa                 Dickinson St          26.35 
  7    186 Anderson, Kelli                  Black Hills           26.49 
  8    405 Shepherd, Lorna                  Dickinson St          26.58 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    344 Tuder, Stefanie                  Colorado St.          25.95 
  2    623 Ochsner, Maggie                  Wyoming               25.86 
  3    193 Esau, ChyAnna                    Black Hills           25.68 
  4    265 Mayden, Genny                    Colorado              25.42 
  5    519 Haneline, Anna                   South Dakota          25.63 
  6    601 DuBois, Jolie                    Wyoming               25.69 
  7    108 Torres, Lesly                    Air Force             25.95 
  8    448 Araujo, Ashley                   Northern Col          25.96 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    633 West, Audrey                     Wyoming               25.10 
  2    273 Sweeney, Bridget                 Colorado              25.06 
  3    458 Foster, Ashley                   Northern Col          24.58 
  4    631 Thomas, Kereston                 Wyoming               24.15 
  5    612 Kee, Samantha                    Wyoming               24.50 
  6    449 Ashby, Amoni                     Northern Col          24.81 
  7    247 Beemer, Brianne                  Colorado              25.10 
  8     92 Malone, Morgan                   Air Force             25.13 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3    414 Charro, Jose                     Dickinson St             NT 
  4    236 Simonton, Chance                 Black Hills           24.15 
  5    592 Sullivan, Kyle                   Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    214 Amendolar, Peter                 Black Hills           23.74 
  2    419 Frank, Mason                     Dickinson St          23.58 
  3    421 Gill, Corey                      Dickinson St          22.77 
  4    241 Wilson, Jacob                    Black Hills           22.71 
  5    418 Fisher, Adrian                   Dickinson St          22.71 
  6    573 Fanning, Bret                    Unattached            23.23 
  7    530 Beacom, Jonah                    South Dakota          23.59 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    641 Einspahr, Harrison               Wyoming               22.33 
  2    590 Robertson, Mitchell              Unattached            22.20 
  3    490 Sterling, Chris                  Northern Col          22.01 
  4    550 Thomas, Joshua                   South Dakota          21.78 
  5    572 Evans, Zane                      Unattached            21.99 
  6    434 Neumiller, Josh                  Dickinson St          22.10 
  7    473 Adams, Bryce                     Northern Col          22.26 
  8     56 Miller, Charles                  Adams State           22.44 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    279 Berens, Blake                    Colorado              21.62 
  2    243 Dodson, Quinton                  Boulder TC            21.49 
  3    294 Morris, Joe                      Colorado              20.77 
  4    242 Dodson, Jeremy                   Boulder TC            20.49 
  5    581 Liggins, Michael                 Unattached            20.63 
  6    430 Miller, Breyan                   Dickinson St          21.35 
  7    285 Gifford, Shaw                    Colorado              21.52 
  8    654 Roascio, Jason                   Wyoming               21.71 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    183 Wolfsmith, Lance                 Air Force          14:20.30 
  2    636 Bowen, Amos                      Wyoming            14:42.49 
  3    589 Ricket, jj                       Unattached         14:57.27 
  4    510 Hillig, Jr., Charles             Runners Roos       15:00.00 
  5    377 Meyer, Christian                 Colorado St.       15:22.04 
  6    503 Kiprono, Noah                    Rocky Mounta       15:34.74 
  7    429 Meneses, Eddie                   Dickinson St       15:38.74 
  8    532 Bilitz, Brett                    South Dakota       15:58.11 
  9    587 Nack, Tyler                      Unattached         16:00.00 
 10    370 Leach, Kody                      Colorado St.       16:00.31 
 11    538 Everett, Thomas                  South Dakota       16:06.59 
 12    127 Christenson, Zach                Air Force          16:10.03 
 13    645 Gifford, Tyler                   Wyoming            16:10.53 
 14    171 Shellhouse, Daniel               Air Force          16:27.43 
 15    545 Jolovich, Cole                   South Dakota       16:31.89 
 16    575 Forseth, Alexander               Unattached         16:34.00 
 17    358 Dubbs, Shawn                     Colorado St.       16:50.45 
 18    502 Berry, Cory                      Rocky Mounta       16:54.50 
 19    541 Hahn, Erich                      South Dakota       17:00.71 
 20    531 Biberg, Charles                  South Dakota       17:27.96 
 21    123 Caddigan, Danel                  Air Force                NT 
 22    163 Perkins, Charlie                 Air Force                NT 
 23    440 Segovia, Jeffrey                 Dickinson St             NT 
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Unattached  'A'                                           NT 
     1) 554 Bush, Josephine             2) 559 Hess, Alex                 
     3) 557 Fahrenkrug, Lydia           4)                                
  4  Black Hills St.  'A'                                 4:07.27 
     1) 207 Rath, Kristin               2) 186 Anderson, Kelli            
     3) 203 Koch, Trisha                4) 193 Esau, ChyAnna              
  5  South Dakota Mines  'A'                              4:20.72 
     1) 526 Stickney, Emily             2) 518 Godeke, Alexis             
     3) 515 Decker, Katelyn             4) 519 Haneline, Anna             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Colorado St.  'B'                                    3:51.20 
     1) 314 Grayson, McKael             2) 344 Tuder, Stefanie            
     3) 340 Smith, Marissa              4) 333 Peel, Shayla               
  3  Northern Colorado  'B'                               3:49.91 
     1) 467 Porter, Tiana               2) 461 Hinker, Rachel             
     3) 457 Denham, Kristen             4) 452 Bradford, Lindsay          
  4  Wyoming  'A'                                         3:42.70 
     1) 596 Brogan, McKenzie            2) 612 Kee, Samantha              
     3) 606 Gardner, Taylor             4) 616 Long, Diana                
  5  Northern Colorado  'A'                               3:49.91 
     1) 446 Allen, Alisha               2) 448 Araujo, Ashley             
     3) 450 Atkin, Ashley               4) 471 Strempke, Samantha         
  6  Colorado St.  'A'                                    3:51.20 
     1) 313 Gerber, Stephanie           2) 337 Robinson, Meagan           
     3) 348 Witt, Mariah                4) 322 Hyde, Kara                 
  7  Dickinson St.  'A'                                   4:01.83 
     1) 408 Stanton, Marissa            2) 405 Shepherd, Lorna            
     3) 406 Sickler, Stormie            4) 396 Boldon, Breezy             
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Black Hills St.  'A'                                 3:24.69 
     1) 223 Gaines-Banister, Maurcel    2) 217 Bergeson, Justin           
     3) 220 Diede, Baker                4) 226 Johnson, Austin            
  4  Wyoming  'A'                                         3:20.70 
     1) 640 Edwards, Jacob              2) 649 Loken, Lance               
     3) 654 Roascio, Jason              4) 646 Herold, Colin              
  5  South Dakota Mines  'A'                              3:21.10 
     1) 542 Heaps, Taylor               2) 534 Clemens, Joshua            
     3) 547 Nolan, Lucas                4) 548 Shaal, Garrett             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dickinson St.  'A'                                   3:19.84 
     1) 410 Agabje, Fredrick            2) 427 Magstadt, Nathan           
     3) 413 Carter, Dante               4) 433 Moore, Myren               
  2  Northern Colorado  'B'                               3:17.70 
     1) 473 Adams, Bryce                2) 476 Dickinson, Scott           
     3) 474 Albright, Glen              4) 484 Mielke, Josh               
  3  Colorado St.  'A'                                    3:15.62 
     1) 372 Little, Sam                 2) 351 Browning, Zach             
     3) 350 Brown, Trevor               4) 352 Butler, Seth               
  4  Air Force  'A'                                       3:09.96 
     1) 117 Bieber, Danny               2) 148 Latu, Siotame              
     3) 159 Nielsen, Josh               4) 182 Wilkin, Joey               
  5  Colorado St.  'B'                                    3:15.62 
     1) 380 Pequette, Kyle              2) 373 Lynass, Sam                
     3) 375 Madison, Shawn              4) 353 Cogburn, Landry            
  6  Northern Colorado  'A'                               3:17.70 
     1) 479 Grady, Isaiah               2) 481 Kemmer, Andy               
     3) 487 Schneider, Alex             4) 490 Sterling, Chris            
  7  Dickinson St.  'B'                                   3:19.84 
     1) 439 Sandbak, Dustin             2) 420 Gill, Chris                
     3) 421 Gill, Corey                 4) 426 Lilly, Delano              

Tickets
UC Davis
FOOTBALL

ORANGE OUT

OCT. 4

1:00 PM
CSU vs. Tulsa

Purchase Tickets
Tickets Icon
FOOTBALL

SINGLE-GAME

TICKETS

2014 Season
On Sale Now!

Purchase Tickets
Volleyball
VOLLEYBALL

MWC HOME OPENER

OCT. 2

7:00 PM
CSU vs. UNLV

Purchase Tickets
My Account
MY ACCOUNT

LOGIN HERE

RENEW SEASON TICKETS

Update Information

Purchase Tickets
Schedules

More Headlines
Shop
CSU RAMS
Official Store

Follow us!

Instagram